Oglądaj
w każdy poniedziałek
godz. 22.00

Partner konkursu

Najbliżej nagrody są:

Imię i nazwisko Miejscowość Nagroda Punkty
 1 Maciej Stępniewski Braniewo Głośnik Samsung Level Box Pro 120
 2 Maciej Stolarek Książka „Zacznij kochać design” 120
 3 Patryk Brancewicz Gra „Ale Historia!” 119
 4 Marek Pietruczuk Ostrołęka 119
 5 Magdalena Maćkowska 119
 6 Adam Matecki 118
 7 Waldemar Żylanis 118
 8 Małgorzata Luchowska Świętochłowice 118
 9 Katarzyna Nieściur Kraśnik 118
 10 Kamil Łodkowski Cewice 118
 11 Oskar Pawłowski 118
 12 Piotr Giezek 118
 13 Karolina Karwowska Orzysz 118
 14 Grzegorz Nyga 117
 15 Piotr Trzciński Bydgoszcz 117
 16 Dawid Rojek Witnica 117
 17 Gibon Gibonowski 116
 18 Krzysztof Hawryszczyszyn 116
 19 Kasia Zawadzka 116
 20 Ewelina Frączewska 116
 21 Michał Woliński Lublin 115
 22 Irek Turowski 115
 23 Artur Łodziewski Lipno 115
 24 Ilona Faber Ruda śląska 115
 25 Arkadiusz Kwiecień Radom 115
 26 Krzysztof Hahuła 115
 27 Angelika Mendakiewicz 115
 28 Łukasz Siwek 115
 29 Marta Szymanowska Poznań 115
 30 Mariola Walewska Pisarzowice 115
 31 Piotrek Kopaczewski 114
 32 Andrzej Brodziak 114
 33 Grzegorz Walewski Pisarzowice 114
 34 Ewa Wandzio Środa śląska 113
 35 Daniel Dytman 113
 36 Kacper Michalski 113
 37 Hanna Senkowska 113
 38 Marcin Cinal 113
 39 Agnieszka Kępa 113
 40 Piotr Gonera 113
 41 Kamil Jankowski Żychlin 113
 42 Marcin Dębkowski 113
 43 Agnieszka Franus Wrocław 113
 44 Damian Augustynowicz 113
 45 Marcin Mróz Świdwin 112
 46 Beata Szymanska Kwidzyn 112
 47 Wojciech Klocek 112
 48 Marta Zaksia 112
 49 Bartosz Buk 112
 50 Tomasz Jurczak Regimin 112
 51 Konrad Gołąb 112
 52 Dominik Walaszczyk 112
 53 Małgorzata Kucharska Czeladź 112
 54 Konrad Wasik Jędrzejów 112
 55 Marek Kamiński Radom 112
 56 Jakub Łyjak 112
 57 Tomasz Cierpiała 111
 58 Karol Litwiniak 111
 59 Krzysztof Bogalski Poznań 111
 60 Agnieszka Stedler Warszawa 111
 61 Magdalena Jagusiak Dąbrowa górnicza 111
 62 Max Kuchta 111
 63 Natalia Grubek 111
 64 Igor Wołowski 111
 65 Bartek Gąsiniak 111
 66 Patryk Gruszka 111
 67 Andrzej Draus 111
 68 Tomek Dufaj 111
 69 Katarzyna Wysocka Wejherowo 111
 70 Krystian Kowalik Stargard 110
 71 Krzysztof Kaglik 110
 72 Marcin Bandelak Gorzów wlkp. 110
 73 Łukasz Indyk 110
 74 Małgorzata Walecka Hel 110
 75 Tomek Formella 110
 76 Kuba Nosal 110
 77 Agnieszka Pyka Katowice 110
 78 Anita Napierska Grudziądz 110
 79 Daniel Schubert Zabrze 110
 80 Kamil Gajda 110
 81 Adrianna Olczyk Starachowice 110
 82 Zbigniew Nawara 110
 83 Marcin Koźbiał 110
 84 Karol Kozłowski Gdańsk 109
 85 Jakub Burdziak Piła 109
 86 Anna Grudzień 109
 87 Milena Pałac Pomiechówek 109
 88 Paweł Iwaniak Warszawa 109
 89 Agnieszka Trześniewska Warszawa 109
 90 Adrian Olechnowski Nowa sól 109
 91 Daria Wawrzeczko 109
 92 Katarzyna Stępień Wrocław 109
 93 Karol Paterski 109
 94 Marcin Łyczkowski 109
 95 Szymon Malcharek Kobiór 109
 96 Igor Zhukovets 109
 97 Jakub Olszak 109
 98 Olga Włodarczak Wejherowo 109
 99 Tomasz Sawczuk 108
 100 Tomasz Krzyżostaniak 108
 101 Piotr Szkutnik Rzeszów 108
 102 Helena Kantarek Dąbrowa górnicza 108
 103 Jakub Rogacki 108
 104 Email Dobrzański Dąbrowa górnicza 108
 105 Bartosz Rebelski Gowarzewo 108
 106 Szymon Grygiel Siemianowice 108
 107 Jakub Gromek Tychy 108
 108 Mateusz Szlęzak Olkusz 108
 109 Przemysław Wysocki Wejherowo 108
 110 Sandra Procyk 108
 111 Przemo Prokocki 107
 112 Piotr Dmuchowski 107
 113 Alan Gursz Chodzież 107
 114 Andrzej Pietrzak 107
 115 Marcel Ślimak 107
 116 Paula Grabowska 107
 117 Maciej Gowin Bogatynia 107
 118 Martyna Mączka 107
 119 Piotr Brózda Skawina 107
 120 Konrad Fiała 107
 121 Paweł Leszek 107
 122 Dawid Szulim 107
 123 Patryk Winiarski 107
 124 Norbert Pietras Wrzelowiec 107
 125 Piotr Zgała 107
 126 Radosław Zuzański 106
 127 Mateusz Andruczyk 106
 128 Adrianna Załęska Poznań 106
 129 Robert Jagusiak 106
 130 Grzegorz Skweres 106
 131 Justyna Wojtkowska 106
 132 Barbara Kuchta Wisznice 106
 133 Rafał Prozner Szczecin 106
 134 Krzysztof Górski Warszawa 105
 135 Damian Klimkowski 105
 136 Kondzio Konrad 105
 137 Tomasz Sokołowski Płock 105
 138 Angelika Kasprzyk Olkusz 105
 139 Jakub Domel 105
 140 Wojciech Pępek Gdańsk 105
 141 Aneta Brózda Skawina 105
 142 Paulina Szwarc 105
 143 Łukasz Walczak Jurków 105
 144 Marta Zytka Warszawa 105
 145 Robert Jurkowski 105
 146 Aleksandra Ostrowska 105
 147 Przemek Wojnicz Kraków 105
 148 Artur Turowski 105
 149 Tony Clifton 104
 150 Bartosz Dydo Radom 104
 151 Tomasz Skręta Piła 104
 152 Norbert Tomaszewski Strzelno 104
 153 Kuba Białecki 104
 154 Robert Jagusiak Dąbrowa górnicza 104
 155 Paweł Hewelt 104
 156 Lucyna Falińska Kluczbork 104
 157 Paweł Płatek 104
 158 Filip Wiatr 104
 159 Karolina Przygodzka 104
 160 Anna Kalinowska Warszawa 103
 161 Piotr Kalarus 103
 162 Katarzyna Kowalik Kalwaria zebrzydowska 103
 163 Marek Franus Nisko 103
 164 Krystian Waśkowski Międzyrzecz 103
 165 Dariusz Jarek 103
 166 Czesław Kantarek Dąbrowa górnicza 103
 167 Kamil Romańczuk Skarżysko-kamienna 103
 168 Aleksander Palicki 103
 169 Tomasz Wysocki 102
 170 Marek Procyk 102
 171 Paweł Kaleta Sieradz 102
 172 Paulina Rudzka Starachowice 102
 173 Robert Szkolniak 102
 174 Radosław Brożyna 102
 175 Rafał Nocoń Siewierz 102
 176 Michał Bielawski Tarnowskie góry 102
 177 Bartosz Cytlak Wągrowiec 102
 178 Aleksandra Janiczek Warszawa 101
 179 Władysław Krugliński Wejherowo 101
 180 Piotr Bulc 101
 181 Krystian Helwig 101
 182 Daniel Głażewski Szymanów 101
 183 Antonino De gregorio 100
 184 Bartosz Brzostowski 100
 185 Damian Agusia 100
 186 Patryk Bośka Konstantynów łódzki 100
 187 Dominik Copija Suwalki 100
 188 Martyna Bujak Reńska wieś 100
 189 Miłosz Gnatowski 99
 190 Agata Krupa 99
 191 Piotr Solecki Kraków 98
 192 Karol Kwiatkowski Gostynin 98
 193 Katarzyna Dymczyk 98
 194 Agnieszka Zmieszkoł 98
 195 Krystian Kania 98
 196 Grzegorz Goliński 98
 197 Iwona Umerska Zblewo 97
 198 Gabriel Śrama 97
 199 Piotr Kaźmierczak 97
 200 Piotr Grzelak Zgierz 97
 201 Marcin Korynt 97
 202 Ludwik Skałuba 96
 203 Tomasz Markiewicz Kraków 96
 204 Katarzyna Grynienko 95
 205 Krzysiek Jaroszewski 95
 206 Monika Monkiewicz Głogów 95
 207 Pan Lucca 95
 208 Rafał Sikorski Warszawa 95
 209 Artur Drzycimski 94
 210 Damien Ra 94
 211 Jakub Strzępka 94
 212 Angelika Dyrcz 94
 213 Juliusz Stefaniak 93
 214 Grzegorz Biniaszeski 93
 215 Kinga Gros 93
 216 Magdalena Giniewicz 93
 217 Stanisława Paszkiewicz 93
 218 Biedronka Iwo 92
 219 Krzysztof Pawłowski 92
 220 Marek Brynda 92
 221 Daniel Kuczob Chorzów 91
 222 Joanna Świerczek 91
 223 Marcin Wierzbicki Poznań 91
 224 Ewa Grzelak Zgierz 90
 225 Mirosław Dziewiczkiewicz 90
 226 Adam Pachołek 90
 227 Piotrek Misztal Białobrzegi 88
 228 Patryk Stoppel 88
 229 Andrzej Tomaszewski 88
 230 Anna Trochimczyk 86
 231 Jakub Olkowska Olkowski 85
 232 Robert Jagusiak Dąbrowa górnicza 84
 233 Patrycja Gawinkowska Gdańsk 83
 234 Sylwia Szczepańska Kraków 82
 235 Marek Święcki 81
 236 Daria Prokopowicz 79
 237 Stasio Padykuła 77
 238 Daniel Szot 70
 239 Bartek Wolny 70
 240 Wojtek Bazylewicz 67
 241 Sebastian Meller 56
 242 Kamil wójcik Sara makar 50
 243 Maciej Jankowski 20
 244 Piotr Korsak 20
 245 Aleksandra Gacparska 17
 246 Marysia Mączyńska 14
 247 Kacper Zych 12
 248 Małgorzata Nowicka Głogów 12
 249 Krzysztof Nawrocki 10